skip mobile navigation
skip top site navigation
skip interior navigation

2017 Trial Court Reporter

17-TC-001 Janene A. Skenandore vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC- 002 Oneida Trust Enrollment Dept. vs Ann Marie Stevens

17-TC-003 Division of Land Management vs June Wommack

17-TC-004 Division of Land Management vs Shelly Rae Stevens

17-TC-005 Anthony & Marlw Webster-Bodway vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC-006 Jacquelyn Ann Mitchell vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC-007 Oneida Utilities vs John Melchert

17-TC-008 Oneida Utilities vs Desmann Escalante

17-TC-009 Oneida Utilities vs Fieldon Doxtator

17-TC-010 Oneida Utilities vs Gina Diamond

17-TC-011 Oneida Utilities vs Morning Star Cornelius

17-TC-012 Oneida Utilities vs Tara Smith

17-TC-013 Oneida Utilities vs Reuben & Winona Washburn

17-TC-014 Oneida Utilities vs Donald Jorgenson Jr.

17-TC-015 Oneida Utilities vs Rebecca Schuyler

17-TC-016 Oneida Utilities vs Frank Vandehei

17-TC-017 Oneida Utilities vs Steven Vandehei

17-TC-018 Oneida Utilities vs David Smith

17-TC-019 Oneida Utilities vs Gail House

17-TC-020 Oneida Utilities vs Timothy Cottrell

17-TC-021 Oneida Utilities vs Allen King

17-TC-022 Oneida Utilities vs Vincent Summers

17-TC-023 Oneida Utilities vs Amber Kasee

17-TC-024 Oneida Utilities vs Randall Denny

17-TC-025 Oneida Utilities vs Elizabeth Denny

17-TC-026 Oneida Utilities vs Alexandria Denny

17-TC-027 Oneida Utilities vs Nicole Denny

17-TC-028 Taina D. Bain vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC-029 Oneida Housing Authority vs Dennis J. King

17-TC-030 Oneida Housing Authority vs Nikki L. Wenzel

17-TC-031 Oneida Housing Authority vs Noman R. Betters

17-TC-032 Rosa F. Smith vs Amanda L. Jackson

17-TC-033 Sayokla Williams vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC-034 Division of Land Management vs Brent & Elizabeth Longlais

17-TC-035 Melissa S. Stevens vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC-036 Prairie Rose Danforth vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC-037 Oneida Retail Enterprise vs S& L Speedy Delivery LLC., Sherenia Cornelius

17-TC-038 Re the Estate of Daniel R. Parker, Shirley Hill & Connie Skenandore vs Shana Parker

17-TC-039 Division of Land Management vs Georgia Fool Bull

17-TC-040-Elizabeth-J.-Somers-vs-OBC-OPC-HRD-Equal-Employment-oppoetunity-Dept

17-TC-041 Elizabeth J. Somers vs OPC, Oneida Police Commission

17-TC-042 Autumn B. Elm vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC-043 Sheena Danforth vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC-044 Debra L. Powless vs Oneida Election Board

17-TC-045 Bradley W. Graham vs Oneida Election Board

17-TC-046 John B. House vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC-047 Prairie Rose Danforth vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC-048 Robin Star Doyen vs Oneida Housing Authority

17-TC-049-Linda-S-Dallas-vs-OEB-OBC-Oneida-Records-Management-Dept

17-TC-050-Bradley-W-Graham-vs-OBC-OEB-Oneida-Records-Management-Dept

17-TC-052 Philip W. Skenandore vs Oneida Housing Aurhority

 

 

Additional/Contact Info