skip mobile navigation
skip top site navigation
skip interior navigation

2016 Trial Court Reporter

16-TC-001 Kristal Denn vs Joey Powless

16-TC- 002 Oneida Before and After Program vs Alita Xiong

16-TC-003 Prairie Rose Danforth vs Oneida Housing Authority

16-TC-004 Oneida Housing Authority vs Raquel S. Denn

16-TC- 005 Oneida Housing Authority vs Stacey Moore

16-TC-006 Oneida Housing Authority vs Andrea Cornelius

16-TC-007 Oneida Housing Authority vs Kylene K. Hill

16-TC-008 Oneida Housing Authority vs Leslie L. Nunez

16-TC-009 Oneida Before and After Program vs Sammi Jo Webster

16-TC-010 Oneida Housing Authority vs Marcell C. Batiste

16-TC-011 Scott C. Palmer vs Oneida HRD-Benefits, Broadspire-A Crawford Company

16-TC-012-Theodore-A.-Skenandore-vs-Oneida-HRD-Benefits-and-Broadspire-A-Crawfprd-Co

16-TC-013 Oneida Housing Authority vs Sheila Shawanokasic

16-TC-014 Oneida Utilities vs Lee McLester IV

16-TC-015 Oneida Utilities vs Tracy Doxtator

16-TC-016 Oneida Utilities vs Roland Vandehei

16-TC-017 Oneida Utilities vs Fredrick Klakowicz

16-TC-018 Oneida Utilities vs Bob Danforth

16-TC-019 Oneida Housing Authority vs Joshua H. House

16-TC-020 Wenona (Miller) Powless vs Oneida Housing Authority

16-TC-021 Oneida Before and After Program vs Jennifer Sitting Bear

16-TC-022 Oneida Before and After Program vs Elaine Parker

16-TC-023 Oneida Before and After Program vs John Skenandore

16-TC-024 Oneida Before and After Program vs Linea Arthur

16-TC-025 Oneida Before and After Program vs Yenvstakwas Danforth

16-TC-026 Oneida Before and After Program vs Lynn Webster-Acosta

16-TC-027 Oneida Before and After Program vs Tabitha Danforth

16-TC-028 Oneida Before and After Program vs Susan Danforth

16-TC-029 Liane F. Melchert vs Oneida Tribe of Indians of Wisconsin Division of Land Management

16-TC-030 Oneida Utilities vs Jane A. Vera

16-TC-031 Oneida Utilities vs Nikki Dickenson

16-TC-032 Jordan Powless vs Oneida Indian Preference Office

16-TC-033 Oneida Utilities vs Daryl Cornelius

16-TC-034 Oneida Utilities vs Robert Metoxen Jr.

16-TC-035 Oneida Before and After Program vs Brandon Yellowbird Stevens

16-TC-036 Oneida Before and After Program vs Cherie Elm

16-TC-037 Oneida Before and After Program vs Nicole House

16-TC-038 Airport Road Child Care vs Sayo’kla Williams

16-TC-039 Airport Road Child Care vs Cassandra Metoxen

16-TC-040 Airport Road Child Care vs Catrina Bhatty

16-TC-041 Oneida Before and After Program vs TeAta Decorah

16-TC-042 Oneida Before and Afer Program vs Diana Brabbs

16-TC-043 Oneida Before and After Program vs Tamar Ramirez

16-TC-044 Division of Land Management vs Simone Decoteau

16-TC-045 Division of Land Management vs Twylite Moore

16-TC-046 Division of Land Management vs Coleman Reed

16-TC-047 Division of Land Management vs Debra Cornelius

16-TC-048 Division of Land Management vs Jody N. Cornelius

16-TC-049 Division of Land Management vs Danette D. Woodmansee

16-TC-050 Titletown Flooring LLC and Kenneth A. Schreiber vs Oneida Indian Preference Department

16-TC- 051 Oneida Before and After Program vs Kayla Thomas

16-TC-052 Elijah G. Metoxen vs Oneida Human Resources Department

16-TC-053 Jordan Powless vs Travis Wallenfang, Indian Preference Department

16-TC-054 Scott B. Schumacher vs Oneida HRD-Benefits, Broadspire-A Crawford Company

16-TC-055 Brittany R. Christianson vs Oneida HRD-Benefits & Broadspire-A Crawford Company

16-TC-056 Barbara A. Belleau vs Scott Doxtator

16-TC-057 Division of Land Management vs Dale and Tammy Metoxen

16-TC-058 Division of Land Management vs Liane and Frank Melchert

16-TC-059 Division of Land Management vs Peggy Smith

16-TC-060 Division of Land Management vs Kathryn Newbanks

16-TC-061 Division of Land Management vs Donna and Roger Metoxen

16-TC- 062 Division of Land Management vs Jennifer Stevens

16-TC-063 Division of Land Management vs Vanita Wheelock

16-TC-064 Amanda S. Thayer vs Floyd F. Hill II

16-TC-065 Mickey Escamea vs Jack Denny, Oneida Retail Enterprises

16-TC-066 Estelle Diona Moncada vs Oneida Housing Authority

16-TC-068 Jean M. Webster vs Division of Land Management

16-TC-069 Diana Sue Brabbs vs Oneida Housing Authority

16-TC-070 Division of Land Management vs Curtis Summers & Cynthia Reiter

16-TC-071 Division of Land Management vs Dennis & Debra Huff

16-TC-072 Division of Land Management vs Robin & Armando Martinez

16-TC-073 Division of Land Management vs Kristal & Chad Hill

16-TC-074 Division of Land Management vs Camille & Ronald Goodeagle

16-TC-075 Division of Land Management vs Floyd Schuman

16-TC-076 Division of Land Management vs Jessica Mielke

16-TC-077 Division of Land Management vs Tamar Cornelius

16-TC-078 Division of Land Management vs Antoinette Thomas

16-TC-079 Division of Land Management vs Barbara Metoxen

16-TC-080 Airport Road Child Care vs Nicole Cantu

16-TC-082 Norman R. Betters vs Oneida Housing Authority

Additional/Contact Info